Is Clancy's Hint Of Lime Tortilla Chips Zesty Flavor Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn, Corn And/or Sunflower Oil, Maltodextrin, Salt, Sugar, Lime Powder (corn Syrup Solids, Lime Juice, Lime Oil), Dextrose, Citric Acid, Sour Cream Powder (cultured Cream, Nonfat Milk), Whey, Yeast Extract, Dehydrated Parsley, Natural Lime Flavor. Contains: Milk.
Check Clancy's Hint Of Lime Tortilla Chips Zesty Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clancy's Hint Of Lime Tortilla Chips Zesty Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
CitrusSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


