Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Clancy's Hot Barbecue Flavored Potato Chips Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (contains One Or More Of The Following: Cottonseed, Corn), Seasoning (sugar, Corn Maltodextrin, Fructose, Tomato Powder, Dried Yeast, Onion Powder, Spice, Salt, Molasses Solids, Citric Acid, Smoke Flavor, Malic Acid, Caramel Color, Extractives Of Paprika [color], Natural Flavor), Salt.

Check Clancy's Hot Barbecue Flavored Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySmokySaltySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The GoDipping
Soy Free? Clancy's Hot Barbecue Flavored Potato Chips | Spoonful