Is Clancy's Kettle Chips Avocado Oil Apple Cider Vinegar Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CALCIUM, IRON, POTASSIUM, POTATOES, AVOCADO OIL, CIDER VINEGAR, AND SEA SALT SEASONING (APPLE CIDER VINEGAR POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR), SEA SALT, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVOR).

Check Clancy's Kettle Chips Avocado Oil Apple Cider Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
TangySavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go