Is Clancy's Kettle Chips Avocado Oil Apple Cider Vinegar Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CALCIUM, IRON, POTASSIUM, POTATOES, AVOCADO OIL, CIDER VINEGAR, AND SEA SALT SEASONING (APPLE CIDER VINEGAR POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR), SEA SALT, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVOR).
Check Clancy's Kettle Chips Avocado Oil Apple Cider Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clancy's Kettle Chips Avocado Oil Apple Cider Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
TangySavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


