Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Clancy's Mini Twists Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Enriched (wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of Corn Syrup, Soybean Oil, Barley Malt Extract, Yeast. Contains Wheat.

Check Clancy's Mini Twists against your own diets in the app.

Peanut Free? Clancy's Mini Twists | Spoonful