Is Clancy's Mini Twists Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Enriched (wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of Corn Syrup, Soybean Oil, Barley Malt Extract, Yeast. Contains Wheat.
Check Clancy's Mini Twists against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clancy's Mini Twists in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


