Is Clancy's Original Kettle Chips Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, vegetable oil (contains one or more of the following: canola oil, cottonseed oil, corn oil, sunflower oil), sea salt.
Check Clancy's Original Kettle Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clancy's Original Kettle Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Clancy's Original Kettle Chips is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


