Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Clancy's Protein Tortilla-Style Chips Ranch Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Corn Masa Flour, Pea Protein Isolate, Sunflower Oil, Navy Beans, Seasoning (maltodextrin, Sea Salt, Sugar, Vinegar Powder [tapioca Solids, White Distilled Vinegar], Onion Powder, Natural Flavor, Garlic Powder, Tomato Powder, Spices, Yeast Extract, Citric Acid).

Check Clancy's Protein Tortilla-Style Chips Ranch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go
Egg Free? Clancy's Protein Tortilla-Style Chips Ranch | Spoonful