No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Clancy's PUFFED CORN BUTTER Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORNMEAL, VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA, CORN, SOYBEAN AND/OR SUNFLOWER), MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.

Check Clancy's PUFFED CORN BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Clancy's PUFFED CORN BUTTER | Spoonful