Is Clara Ole Chunky Tomato W/ Basil 1kg Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Tomatoes, Tomato Paste, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Modified Starch (thickener), Sugar, Iodized Salt, Lactic Acid (acidulant), Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Roasted Chicken Flavor (natural), Herbs and Spices, Beef Flavor (artificial), Disodium Ribonucleotide, 5' (flavor enhancer), Potassium Sorbate (preservative), Sodium Benzoate (preservative), Oleo Paprika with Rosemary (natural color). Contains Sulfites, Soybeans and Sesame.

Check Clara Ole Chunky Tomato W/ Basil 1kg against your own diets in the app.