Is Claratyne Allergy Relief Tablets 10pk Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Loratadine 10Mg
Check Claratyne Allergy Relief Tablets 10pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Claratyne Allergy Relief Tablets 10pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Kava, Stress Relief, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Halls Relief Menthol-Lyptus Flavor
Halls Relief, Relieves Coughs and Soothes Sore Throats, Honey Lemon Flavor
Yogi Stress Relief Soothing Serenity Tea Blend Honey Lavender -- 16 Tea Bags
Halls Relief Relieves Cough & Soothes Sore Throat Cherry Flavor
Where to buy
Claratyne Allergy Relief Tablets 10pk is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Unknown · Piece


