Is Claritin Children's Loradatine, Non-Drowsy, 5 mg, Bubble Gum Flavored, Chewable Tablets Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredient (In Each Tablet), Purpose Loratadine ,Antihistamine Inactive Aspartame, Carmine, Citric Acid, Colloidal Silicon Dioxide, Flavor, Magnesium Stearate, Mannitol, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Sodium Starch Glycolate, Stearic Acid

Check Claritin Children's Loradatine, Non-Drowsy, 5 mg, Bubble Gum Flavored, Chewable Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Claritin Children's Loradatine, Non-Drowsy, 5 mg, Bubble Gum Flavored, Chewable Tablets is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The Go