Is Claritin Indoor & Outdoor Allergies, 24 Hour, 10 mg, Liqui-Gels, Capsules, Value Size Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
caprylic/capric glycerides, FD&C blue no. 1, gelatin, glycerin, pharmaceutical ink, polysorbate 80, povidone, purified water, sorbitol
Check Claritin Indoor & Outdoor Allergies, 24 Hour, 10 mg, Liqui-Gels, Capsules, Value Size against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Claritin Indoor & Outdoor Allergies, 24 Hour, 10 mg, Liqui-Gels, Capsules, Value Size in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


