Is Clark Gourmet Fèves Saveur De Pomme, Bacon Et Mesquite Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural smoke flavours
- natural flavours
natural smoke flavours
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
White Beans, Water, Sugars (sugar, Fancy Molasses, Brown Sugar), Tomato Paste, Salt, Cider Vinegar, Natural Flavours, Natural Smoke Flavours, Dehydrated Onions, Dehydrated Garlic, Spices. Contains Soya.
Check Clark Gourmet Fèves Saveur De Pomme, Bacon Et Mesquite against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clark Gourmet Fèves Saveur De Pomme, Bacon Et Mesquite in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can


