Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Clarks Clear Blossom Runny Honey Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Honey

Check Clarks Clear Blossom Runny Honey against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Clarks Clear Blossom Runny Honey is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping
Soy Free? Clarks Clear Blossom Runny Honey | Spoonful