Is Clark's Nutrition Vitamins D3 & K2 Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin D3, Vitamin K, Cellulose, Calcium Stearate, Silica.

Check Clark's Nutrition Vitamins D3 & K2 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go
Soy Free? Clark's Nutrition Vitamins D3 & K2 | Spoonful