Is Clarks Original Maple Syrup with Carob Syrup 500ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars From Fruit, Maple Syrup, Flavour (Natural Flavouring), Colour (Plain Caramel)

Check Clarks Original Maple Syrup with Carob Syrup 500ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Clarks Original Maple Syrup with Carob Syrup 500ml is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastTopping