Is Classic Baby Creamers Bite-Size Potatoes Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes
Check Classic Baby Creamers Bite-Size Potatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Classic Baby Creamers Bite-Size Potatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking


