Is CLASSIC BLOODY MARY DRINK MIXER Soy Free?

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (TOMATOES, CITRIC ACID), FILTERED WATER, LEMON JUICE, TOMATO PASTE, VINEGAR, LEA & PERRINS WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, MOLASSES, WATER, SUGAR, ONIONS, ANCHOVIES, SALT, GARLIC, CLOVES, TAMARIND EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, CHILI PEPPER EXTRACT), PREPARED HORSERADISH (HORSERADISH ROOTS, VINEGAR, SALT), SEA SALT, CELERY SALT, TABASCO SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, RED PEPPER, SALT), BLACK PEPPER.
Check CLASSIC BLOODY MARY DRINK MIXER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC BLOODY MARY DRINK MIXER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


