Is Classic Blue Stilton Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Blue Stilton

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blue Stilton (Milk)

Check Classic Blue Stilton against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing