Is CLASSIC BONE BROTH, CLASSIC Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, PASTURE-RAISED CHICKEN BONES, ONION*, CARROT*, CELERY*, LEEK*, SHALLOT*, SEA SALT, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR* (APPLE CIDER VINEGAR*, WATER), GARLIC*, DRIED KOMBU (SEAWEED), BAY LEAF.

Check CLASSIC BONE BROTH, CLASSIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltyEarthy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSoupMeal Prep