Is Classic Burger Patties Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Ingredients
Chicken Breast, Water, Seasonings, Carrageenan, Salt, Sodium Phosphates, Wheat Flour, Breadcrumbs, Vegetable Oil (Par Fried), Wheat, Celery, Soy And Sulphite
Check Classic Burger Patties against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Classic Burger Patties in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Patty
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepOn The Go


