Is Classic Burgers Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
JACKFRUIT, WATER, SOY FLOUR, CANOLA OIL, 2% OR LESS OF: SPICES, ONION POWDER, SALT,, METHYLCELLULOSE (PLANT FIBER),, NATURAL FLAVOR, YEAST EXTRACT, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR).
Check Classic Burgers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Classic Burgers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep


