Is CLASSIC BUTTERMILK GLUTEN FREE BISCUITS, CLASSIC BUTTERMILK Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NON-GMO FLOUR BLEND (BROWN RICE FLOUR, SWEET RICE FLOUR, TAPIOCA STARCH, CORNSTARCH, POTATO STARCH, INULIN, XANTHAN GUM), BUTTERMILK, (CULTURED, FROM SKIM MILK), UNSALTED BUTTER, FRESH EGGS, NON-GMO EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, BAKING POWDER, WHITE RICE FLOUR, NON-GMO SAFFLOWER OIL, SALT (NON-IODIZED), BAKING SODA.
Check CLASSIC BUTTERMILK GLUTEN FREE BISCUITS, CLASSIC BUTTERMILK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC BUTTERMILK GLUTEN FREE BISCUITS, CLASSIC BUTTERMILK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Piece
Flavor
ButterySavoryTangy
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSide Dish


