Is Classic Cake, Salted Caramel Cheesecake Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream Cheese (Pasteurized Cultured Milk And Cream, Salt, Xanthan, Carob Bean, Guar Gum), Sugar, Sour Cream Cultured Milk And Cream, Enzymes, Whole Eggs, Wheat Flour, Brown Sugar, Palm Oil, Butter, Enriched Flour Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron
Check Classic Cake, Salted Caramel Cheesecake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Classic Cake, Salted Caramel Cheesecake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
Snacking


