This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Classic Chedder Cheesy Crackers Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, ORGANIC CHEDDIES' CHEDDAR CHEESE (organic pasteurized milk, cheese cultures, sea salt, enzymes), CORN STARCH, WHEY, avocado oil, sugar, salt, onion powder, spices.

Check Classic Chedder Cheesy Crackers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich
Pescatarian? Classic Chedder Cheesy Crackers | Spoonful