Is Classic Chewy Caramel Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cacao paste, coconut blossom sugar, cacao butter, brown rice syrup, coconut milk, plant-based collagen (2.8%) (broccoli juice extract, carrot juice extract), safflower petals, caramel extract (<1%), vanilla bean, Australian sea salt, sunflower lecithin

Check Classic Chewy Caramel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go