Is Classic Chicken Broth (Frozen) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Sunshine Free-range Organic Chicken (Backs, Feet, Necks, Wings), Celery, Carrots, Lemon Juice, Unflitered Apple Cider Vinegar, Himalayan Pink Sea Salt, Onion, Peppercorns, Thyme, Garlic, Sage, Parsley, Rosemary, Bay Leafs, , Indicates Organic

Check Classic Chicken Broth (Frozen) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Classic Chicken Broth (Frozen) is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Soup · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep