Is CLASSIC CHICKEN ORGANIC BONE BROTH, CLASSIC CHICKEN Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC CHICKEN BONES, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC CARROTS, ORGANIC CELERY, SEA SALT, ORGANIC PARSLEY, ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ORGANIC BAY LEAF, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER.
Check CLASSIC CHICKEN ORGANIC BONE BROTH, CLASSIC CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC CHICKEN ORGANIC BONE BROTH, CLASSIC CHICKEN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CLASSIC CHICKEN ORGANIC BONE BROTH, CLASSIC CHICKEN is available at 1 retailer
Yummy
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSoupMeal Prep


