Is CLASSIC CHOCOLATE PROTEIN PERFORMANCE CHOCOLATE BAR, CLASSIC CHOCOLATE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCOA MASS, XYLITOL, HEMP PROTEIN, COCOA BUTTER, L-GLUTAMINE, CHICORY ROOT, COCONUT MILK, DIGESTION AID ENZYMES (AMYLASE, PROTEASE, LIPASE), SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, MONK FRUIT JUICE, BACILLUS COAGULANS UNIQUE IS2, NATURAL VANILLA.

Check CLASSIC CHOCOLATE PROTEIN PERFORMANCE CHOCOLATE BAR, CLASSIC CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetNutty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go