Is CLASSIC CHOCOLATE PROTEIN PERFORMANCE CHOCOLATE BAR, CLASSIC CHOCOLATE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCOA MASS, XYLITOL, HEMP PROTEIN, COCOA BUTTER, L-GLUTAMINE, CHICORY ROOT, COCONUT MILK, DIGESTION AID ENZYMES (AMYLASE, PROTEASE, LIPASE), SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, MONK FRUIT JUICE, BACILLUS COAGULANS UNIQUE IS2, NATURAL VANILLA.
Check CLASSIC CHOCOLATE PROTEIN PERFORMANCE CHOCOLATE BAR, CLASSIC CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC CHOCOLATE PROTEIN PERFORMANCE CHOCOLATE BAR, CLASSIC CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetNutty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


