Is CLASSIC CHOCOLATE SNACK SIZE MONSTER BITES BARS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCOA MASS, XYLITOL, COCOA BUTTER, CHICORY ROOT, COCONUT MILK, COCONUT FLOUR, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, MONK FRUIT JUICE, DIGESTION AID ENZYME (AMYLASE), BACILLUS COAGULANS UNIQUE IS2, NATURAL VANILLA.

Check CLASSIC CHOCOLATE SNACK SIZE MONSTER BITES BARS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyVanilla
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast