Is Classic Christmas Pudding Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat
Check Classic Christmas Pudding against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Classic Christmas Pudding in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SweetFruitySpicy
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
Snacking


