Is Classic Cinnamon Superfood Oatmeal Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified Gluten-Free Oats, Coconut Sugar, Flax Seeds, Chia Seeds, Chicory Root Powder, Cinnamon, Sea Salt, Quinoa Flakes, Puffed Amaranth

Check Classic Cinnamon Superfood Oatmeal against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Dried

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep
Soy Free? Classic Cinnamon Superfood Oatmeal | Spoonful