Is Classic Cola Zero Sugar Soda Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Carbonated Water, Organic Caramel Color, Organic Flavors, Tartaric Acid, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract, Himalayan Pink Salt, Malic Acid, Organic Caffeine from Green Tea, Organic Vanilla Extract.
Check Classic Cola Zero Sugar Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Classic Cola Zero Sugar Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


