Is Classic Cola Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Slice Gutsy Blend™ (Soluble Vegetable Prebiotic Fiber, Bacillus subtilus DE111, Bifidobacterium longum ES1), Organic Cane Sugar, Lime Juice (from Concentrate), Natural Flavors, Caramel Color, Vegetable & Fruit Juice (for Color), Citric Acid, Kosher Salt, Stevia Leaf Extract, Organic Green Tea Extract
Check Classic Cola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Classic Cola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Beverage · Liquid


