Is CLASSIC COLESLAW, CLASSIC Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN CABBAGE, CARROTS.
Check CLASSIC COLESLAW, CLASSIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC COLESLAW, CLASSIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
CLASSIC COLESLAW, CLASSIC is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Vegetable · Strip
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSalad


