Is Classic Cream Coconut Caramel Whipped Light Cream Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream, Skim Milk, Corn Syrup, Cane Sugar, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Caramel Color (class I), Mono And Diglycerides, Carrageenan, Dextrose, And Nitrous Oxide As Whipping Propellant. Contains Milk.
Check Classic Cream Coconut Caramel Whipped Light Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Classic Cream Coconut Caramel Whipped Light Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyFluffy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingCoffeeSnacking


