Is Classic Cream Girl Scouts Thin Mints Whipped Light Cream Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream, Skim Milk, Corn Syrup, Cane Sugar, Cocoa Powder, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Mono And Diglycerides, Carrageenan, Dextrose, And Nitrous Oxide As Whipping Propellant Contains Milk.
Check Classic Cream Girl Scouts Thin Mints Whipped Light Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Classic Cream Girl Scouts Thin Mints Whipped Light Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Can
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishing


