Is Classic creamy flavor With sunflower, rapeseed and linseed oil Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Drinking Water, Vegetable Oils (Sunflower, Linseed, Rapeseed), Vegetable Fats (Palm), Emulsifiers (Mono - And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids, Lecithins), Table Salt, Vitamins (A, D, E), Acidulants (Citric Acid), Natural Flavor, Dye (Carotenes), Not Suitable For Frying

Check Classic creamy flavor With sunflower, rapeseed and linseed oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
Buttery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSandwichTopping