Is Classic Dijon Style Turkey Breast Soy Free?

Ingredients
Turkey Breast, Water, Corn Starch, Salt, Mustard, Sugar, Flavour, Honey Powder, Dextrose, Potassium Lactate, Spices, Sodium Phosphate, Carrageenan, Sodium Diacetate, Spice Extracts, Tomato Powder, Glucose Solids, Caramel Colour, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Sodium Nitrite, Smoke Flavour
Check Classic Dijon Style Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Classic Dijon Style Turkey Breast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Slice


