Is CLASSIC DILL SPEARS GOURMET PICKLES, CLASSIC DILL SPEARS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Cucumbers, Water, White Distilled Vinegar, Spices, Salt, Garlic, Dill Seed, Calcium Chloride, Dill Weed.
Check CLASSIC DILL SPEARS GOURMET PICKLES, CLASSIC DILL SPEARS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC DILL SPEARS GOURMET PICKLES, CLASSIC DILL SPEARS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
CLASSIC DILL SPEARS GOURMET PICKLES, CLASSIC DILL SPEARS is available at 4 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterUnited SupermarketsIGA
About this product
Condiment · Piece
Flavor
AcidicSavorySaltyTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingSandwichGarnishing


