Is Classic Flavor Pork Loin Filet Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Pork Loin Filet, Water, Contains 2% or less of Vinegar, Salt, Sodium Phosphates, Dextrose, Yeast Extract
Check Classic Flavor Pork Loin Filet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Classic Flavor Pork Loin Filet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
Savory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchDinner


