Is CLASSIC FRANKFURTS, CLASSIC Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF AND PORK, WATER, SALT, NONFAT DRY MILK, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: CORN SYRUP, FLAVORING. DEXTROSE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), SODIUM NITRITE, OLEORESIN OF PAPRIKA, IN SHEEP CASING.
Check CLASSIC FRANKFURTS, CLASSIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC FRANKFURTS, CLASSIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeNo
No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichLunchSnacking


