Is CLASSIC FRANKFURTS, CLASSIC Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF AND PORK, WATER, SALT, NONFAT DRY MILK, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: CORN SYRUP, FLAVORING. DEXTROSE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), SODIUM NITRITE, OLEORESIN OF PAPRIKA, IN SHEEP CASING.
Check CLASSIC FRANKFURTS, CLASSIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC FRANKFURTS, CLASSIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichLunchSnacking


