Is CLASSIC FRIES FRENCH FRIED POTATOES, CLASSIC FRIES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OF MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: SOYBEAN OIL, CANOLA OIL), SALT, COLOR ADDED, AND DISODIUM DIHYDROGEN PYROPHOSPHATE TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION.

Check CLASSIC FRIES FRENCH FRIED POTATOES, CLASSIC FRIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Side Dish · Frozen, Strip

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking