Is CLASSIC FUDGE FROZEN DESSERT BAR, CLASSIC FUDGE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK*, CREAM*, CANE SUGAR*, COCOA* (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), GUAR GUM*, VANILLA EXTRACT* LOCUST BEAN GUM*.

Check CLASSIC FUDGE FROZEN DESSERT BAR, CLASSIC FUDGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go