Is CLASSIC GAZPACHO SOUP Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO JUICE, CUCUMBER, TOMATO, RED BELL PEPPER, LIME JUICE, RED WINE VINEGAR, SALT, SCALLION, TABASCO, BLACK PEPPER.
Check CLASSIC GAZPACHO SOUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC GAZPACHO SOUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryTangySpicyVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchSnacking


