Is CLASSIC GINGER MULE CRAFT MIXER, CLASSIC GINGER MULE Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavorings
natural flavorings
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Ginger Juice, Cane Sugar, Lime Juice Concentrate, Aromatic Bitters (Water, Alcohol, Sugar, Caramel Color, Gentian, Natural Flavorings, Added Colors)
Check CLASSIC GINGER MULE CRAFT MIXER, CLASSIC GINGER MULE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC GINGER MULE CRAFT MIXER, CLASSIC GINGER MULE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
CLASSIC GINGER MULE CRAFT MIXER, CLASSIC GINGER MULE is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


