Is CLASSIC GRANOLA SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS PLANT BASED SNACKS, CLASSIC GRANOLA Oat Free?

Description
Classic granola sweetened whole grain rolled oats plant-based snacks are made with nature's finest ingredients. They are sweetened with fruit juice concentrate instead of artificial flavors or high fructose corn syrup. This makes them a healthy option for those looking for a delicious and nutritious snack. Classic granola is versatile and can be paired with various toppings like strawberries and bananas. It is made without preservatives or hydrogenated oils, ensuring a clean and wholesome product. While there is no information provided about what people say about the product, the facts suggest that classic granola is a popular choice due to its natural ingredients and absence of artificial additives.

Description
Classic granola sweetened whole grain rolled oats plant-based snacks are made with nature's finest ingredients. They are sweetened with fruit juice concentrate instead of artificial flavors or high fructose corn syrup. This makes them a healthy option for those looking for a delicious and nutritious snack. Classic granola is versatile and can be paired with various toppings like strawberries and bananas. It is made without preservatives or hydrogenated oils, ensuring a clean and wholesome product. While there is no information provided about what people say about the product, the facts suggest that classic granola is a popular choice due to its natural ingredients and absence of artificial additives.
Ingredients
Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Mixed Fruit Juice Concentrate (Pineapple Syrup, Pear Concentrate, Pineapple Concentrate, Peach Concentrate, Pectin), Cane Sugar, Vanilla Extract, Mixed Tocopherols (For Freshness), Produced In A Facility That Also Processes Milk And Dairy, Peanuts, Soy, Tree Nu
Check CLASSIC GRANOLA SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS PLANT BASED SNACKS, CLASSIC GRANOLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC GRANOLA SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS PLANT BASED SNACKS, CLASSIC GRANOLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Honey Nut Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
General Mills Cheerios 100% Whole Grain Oats
Sunchips Harvest Cheddar 100% Whole Grain Snacks 7 Ounce Plastic Bag
Where to buy
CLASSIC GRANOLA SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS PLANT BASED SNACKS, CLASSIC GRANOLA is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Snack · Pouch


